Training -
Adults and Panthers -
Tuesdays 7.30 - 9 pm
Leopards and Pumas -
Mondays 6.45 - 8 pm
Jaguars and Yr 7's -
Mondays 6 - 7pm starting April 7th
Back to Basics -
Saturdays 10.00 - 11.30 am
Tuesdays 7.30 - 9 pm
Leopards and Pumas -
Mondays 6.45 - 8 pm
Jaguars and Yr 7's -
Mondays 6 - 7pm starting April 7th
Back to Basics -
Saturdays 10.00 - 11.30 am
Fixtures/Results -
Winter 2014/15 -
Leopards (U16's Cambs County League, Div 2) -
Sunday 21st September - v City of Ely Lost 23 - 27 (Player of Match - Amy)
Monday 29th September - v Rookies Lost 12 - 18 (Player of Match - Martha)
Sunday 9th November - v Royston Won 39 - 21 (Player of Match - Tomi)
Sunday 30th November - v MI7 B
Sunday 14th December - v Hawks
Leopards (Round 2 HPNL, Div 2)
Monday 19th January v Hampton 3 Won (Player of Match - Martha)
Monday 26th January v Crowland Belles 2
Monday 2nd February v Crowalnd Belles 3
Monday 8th February v Hampton 4
Monday 2nd March v Storm
Monday 9th March v Hampton 2
Monday 16th March v Breeze
Pumas (U14's Cambs County League, Div 1 )-
Sunday 28th September - v Rookies A Won 16 - 10 (Player of Match - Eleni)
Sunday 19th October - v Saffron Hawks Lost 9 - 58 (Player of Match - ?)
Sunday 2nd November - v Cambourne A - Won 38 - 11 (Player of match - Catherine)
Sunday 16th November - v MI7
Sunday 7th December - v Foxes
Sunday 11th January - v Co Jags A
Jaguars (U14's Cambs County League, Div 2) -
Sunday 28th September - v Rookies B Lost 10 -11 (Player of Match - Molly)
Sunday 19th October - v Royston Lost 18 - 5 (Player of Match - ?)
Sunday 2nd November - v Hawks - Cancelled due to Hawks not being able to field a team. Awarded win
Sunday 16th November - v Cambourne B - Won 43 - 2 (Player of Match - Ella)
Sunday 7th December - v Co Jags B -
Sunday 4th December - v Co Jags C
Sunday 11th January - v Comberton
Hampton 1 -
Sunday 5th October v Wotsits - Played friendly and awarded points as Wotsits short of players
Sunday 19th October v College Roofing Won 29 - 11 (Player of Match - Emma)
Sunday 9th November v Crowland Belles 1 - Cancelled due to Belles not being able to field a team, Awarded win - 30 - 0
Sunday 23rd November v UPL
Sunday 18th January v College Roofing
Sunday 1st February v UPL
Sunday 8th February v Wotsits
Sunday 1st March v Panthers
Sunday 8th March v Crowland Beles 1
Sunday 15th March v FGF
Hampton Tigers -
Sunday 5th October v Crowland Belles 2 - Lost 23 - 26 (Payer of Match - Jo S)
Sunday 9th November - v Storm - Lost 23 - 24 (Player of Match - Jo P)
Sunday 16th November v FGF - Won 34 - 25 (Player of Match - Annie)
Sunday 23rd November v Hampton Panthers
Sunday 18th January v Storm - Lost (Player of Match Jo P)
Sunday 25th February v Hampton 4 - Won 25 - 7 (Player of Match - Kim)
Sunday 1st February v Breeze
Sunday 8th February v Crowland Belles 2
Sunday 1st March v Crowland Belles 3
Monday 9th March v Leopards
Sunday 15th March v Hampton 3
Hampton Panthers -
Sunday 19th October v Storm - Won 27 - 13 (Player of Match - Leona)
Sunday 9th November v FGF - Lost 22 - 25 (Player of Match - Beth)
Sunday 16th November v Crowland Belles 2 - Won 39 - 11 (Player of Match - Phoebe)
Sunday 23rd November v Hampton Tigers - Won (Player of Mmatch - Leona)
Sunday 18th January v Crowalnd Belles 1 Lost (Player of Match - Phoebe)
Sunday 25th January v UPL Draw 31-31 (Player of Match - Beth)
Sunday 1st February v Wotsits
Sunday 8th February v FGF
Sunday 1st March v Hampton 1
Sunday 8th March v College Roofing
Hampton Eagles -
Sunday 19th October v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 40 - 12 (Player of Match - Alice)
Sunday 16th November v Hampton Fire - Draw 27 all Player of Match - )
Sunday 23rd November v Breeze
Monday 19th January v Leopards - Lost (Player of Match - Alice K)
Sunday 25th January v Crowland Belles 3 Lost 13 - 17 (Player of Match - Alice B)
Sunday 1st February v Hampton 4
Sunday 8th February v Breeze
Sunday 1st March v Crowland Belles 2
Sunday 8th March v Storm
Sunday 15th March v Hampton 2
Hampton Fire -
Sunday 19th October v Breeze - Lost 19 - 32 (Player of Match - Becky)
Sunday 16th November v Hampton Eagles - Draw 27 all (Player of Match - )
Sunday 23rd November v Crowland Belles 3
Sunday 18th January v Crowland Belles 2
Sunday 25th January v Hampton 2 Lost
Sunday 1st February v Hampton 3
Monday 9th February v Leopards
Sunday 8th March v Crowland Belles 3
Sunday 15th March v Storm
Summer 2014 -
Hampton 1 -
Monday 12th May v Harriers Red - Lost 16 - 21 (Player of Match - Rachael)
Monday 19th June v College Roofing - Draw 20 - 20 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Monday 2nd June v Chiltern - Lost
Monday 9th June v Wotsits - Won 21 - 10 (Player of Match - Tracey)
Monday 16th June v UPL - Won 21 - 20 (Player of Match - Emma)
Monday 23rd June v Crowland Belles 1 - Lost 21 - 11 (Player of Match - Timmie)
Monday 30th June v Harriers Red (Friendly Match)
Hampton 2 -
Wednesday 14th May v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 44 - 3 (Player of Match - Pip)
Wednesday 21st May v Hampton 3 - Won 16 - 12 (Player of Match - Kelly)
Wednesday 4th June v CocaCola - Lost 18 - 22 (Player of Match - Sian)
Monday 9th June v H4 - Won 22 - 8 (Player of Match - Emma)
Wednesday 18th June v FGF - Lost 12 - 19 (Player of Match - Pip)
Wednesday 25th June v Storm - Won 17 - 16 (Player of the Match - Becca)
Wednesday 2nd July v Crowland Belles 2 Won (Player of Match - Becca)
Hampton 3 -
Monday 12th May v H4 - Won 14 - 5 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Wednesday 21st May v Hampton 2 - Lost 12 - 16 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Wednesday 4th June v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 25 - 2 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Monday 9th June v Crowland Belles 2 - Lost 14 - 16 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Wednesday 18th June v CocaCola - Match cancelled
Wednesday 25th June v FGF - Lost (Player of the Match - Rachel)
Wednesday 2nd July v Storm - Lost
Hampton 4 -
Monday 12th May v H3 - Lost 5 - 14 (Player of Match - Ade/Anelle)
Monday 19th May v CocaCola - Lost (Player of Match - Jodie)
Wednesday 4th June v Storm - Lost 6 - 26 (Player of Match - Ade)
Monday 9th June v H2 - Lost 8 - 22 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Monday 16th June v Crowland Belles 2 - Lost 6 - 18 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Monday 23rd June v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 11 - 9 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Wednesday 2nd July v FGF Lost
Leopards (U 16's Wisbech Summer League) -
Sunday 11th May v Rookies - Lost 20 - 18 (Player of Match - Lauren)
Monday 19th May v Breeze - Won (Player of Match - Martha)
Sunday 1st June v Foxes - Lost 10 - 26 (Player of Match - Ellie)
Sunday 8th June v Rookies - Lost 17 - 29 (Player of Match - Martha)
Monday 16th June v Breeze - Lost 26 - 22 (Player of Match - Martha)
Sunday 22nd June v Foxes A - Won 40 - 26 (Player of Match - Ellie Marsden)
Sunday 29th June v Rookies - Lost 8 - 23 (Player of the Match - Rhia)
Monday 7th July v Breeze - Won 29 - 20 (Player of Match - Amy)
Sunday 13th July v Foxes A - Won 16 - 15 (Player of Match - Martha)
Pumas (U13's Wisbech Summer League) -
Sunday 11th May v Rookies - Won 12 - 9 (Player of Match - Morgan)
Sunday 18th May v Foxes - Won 21 - 16 (Player of Match - Eleni)
Sunday 1st June v Whittlesey Warriors - Won 27 - 6 (Player of Match - Katie)
Sunday 8th June v Rookies - Lost 27 - 15 (Player of Match - Catherine)
Sunday 15th June v Foxes - Lost 12 - 18 (Player of Match - Katie)
Sunday 22nd June v Whittlesey Warriors - Won 28 - 22 (Player of Match - Phoebe)
Sunday 29th June v Rookies - Lost 18 - 14 (Player of Match - Morgan)
Sunday 6th July - Won 25 - 20 (Player of Match - Eleni)
Sunday 13th July v Whittlesey Warriors - Won 27 - 17 (Player of Match - Rebecca)
Winter 2013/14 -
Hampton 1 -
Sun 29th Sept v Coca Cola 1 - Won 33 - 12
Sun 6th Oct v Harriers 2 - Lost 29 - 30
Sun 20th Oct v UPL - Lost 18 - 24
Sun 17th Nov v Crowland Belles 1 - Lost 38 - 39
Sun 1st Dec v College Roofing - Lost 33 - 36
Sun 12th Jan v Wotsits - Won 28 -12
Sun 19th Jan v Storm - Won 39 - 22
Mon 27th Jan v Hampton 4 (Panthers) - Won 31 - 10
Sun 2nd Feb v Crowland Belles - Lost
Hampton 2 -
Sun 29th Sept v Wotsits - Lost 31 - 22 (Player of match - Maxine)
Sun 10th Nov v Storm - Lost 32 - 22
Sun 24th Nov v FGF - Lost 22 - 26 (Player of match - Kate)
Sun 1st Dec v Crowland Belles 2 - Won 35 - 12 (Player of match - Becca)
Sun 12th Jan v Breeze - Won 55 - 15 (Player of match - Maxine)
Sun 19th Jan v FGF - Lost 15 - 18 (Player of match - Becca)
Sun 26th Jan v UPL - Draw 24 - 24 (Player of match - Helen/Maxine)
Mon 3rd Feb v Hampton 3 Won (Player of match - Sian)
Hampton 3 -
Sun 6th Oct v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 29 - 15
Sun 20th Oct v Coca Cola 2 - Awarded win 30 goals
Sun 10th Nov v Breeze - Won 33 - 18
Sun 24th Nov v Hampton 4 (Panthers) - Lost 37 - 11
Sun 12th Jan v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 31 - 13
Sun 19th Jan v UPL - Lost 18 - 41
Sun 26th Jan v Coca Cola - Lost 24 - 14
Mon 3rd Feb v Hampton 2 Lost
Panthers - Div 1, U16's Cambs County Youth League
Sun 20th Oct v Comberton A - Lost 31 - 34 (player of match - Karlie/Tara)
Sun 10th Nov v Co Jags A - Lost 24 - 36
Sun 1st Dec v Jaguars - Won 39 - 14 (player of match - Amy)
Sun 5th Jan v MI7 - Lost
Panthers (H4)-
Round One - Div 2, Adult Winter League
Sun 29th Sept v Crowland Belles 3, Awarded win, 30 goals
Sun 6th Oct v Breeze - Won 65 - 2 (player of match - Phoebe)
Mon 11th Nov v Coca Cola 2 - Won 33 - 14 (player of match - guest player Ellie)
Sun 24th Nov v Hampton 3 - Won 37 - 11 (player of match - Amy)
Round Two - Div 1, Adult Winter League
Sun 8th Dec v Harriers 2 - Lost 15 - 40 (player of match - Phoebe)
Sun 12th Jan v Crowland Belles 1 - Lost 43 - 19 (player of match - Amy)
Sun 19th Jan v Wotsits - Lost 30 - 31 (player of match - Phoebe)
Mon 27th Jan v Hampton 1 - Lost 10 -31 (player of match - Phoebe)
Jaguars - Div 1, U16's Cambs County Youth League
Sun 29th Sept v Comberton A - Lost 15 - 38
Sun 20th Oct v Co Jags - Lost 26 - 33
Sun 10th Nov v MI7 - Lost 17 - 49
Sun 1st Dec v Panthers - Lost 14 - 39
Leopards - Div 1, U14''s Cambs County Youth League
Sun 22nd Sept v Comberton A - Lost 17 - 19
Sun 13th Oct v Rookies - Won 40 - 22
Sun 3rd Nov v Co Jags A - Lost 14 - 21
Sun 17th Nov v Hawks - Won 35 - 9
Friendly match v Whittlesey Warriors TBC
Pumas - Div 2, U14's Cambs County Youth League
Sun 22nd Sept v Comberton B - Lost 12 - 19
Sun 13th Oct v Royston - Won 14 - 6
Sun 3rd Nov v MI7 - Lost 32 - 13
Sun 17th Nov v Foxes - Won 22 - 3
Sun 8th Dec v Co Jags B - Lost 17 - 25
Leopards (U16's Cambs County League, Div 2) -
Sunday 21st September - v City of Ely Lost 23 - 27 (Player of Match - Amy)
Monday 29th September - v Rookies Lost 12 - 18 (Player of Match - Martha)
Sunday 9th November - v Royston Won 39 - 21 (Player of Match - Tomi)
Sunday 30th November - v MI7 B
Sunday 14th December - v Hawks
Leopards (Round 2 HPNL, Div 2)
Monday 19th January v Hampton 3 Won (Player of Match - Martha)
Monday 26th January v Crowland Belles 2
Monday 2nd February v Crowalnd Belles 3
Monday 8th February v Hampton 4
Monday 2nd March v Storm
Monday 9th March v Hampton 2
Monday 16th March v Breeze
Pumas (U14's Cambs County League, Div 1 )-
Sunday 28th September - v Rookies A Won 16 - 10 (Player of Match - Eleni)
Sunday 19th October - v Saffron Hawks Lost 9 - 58 (Player of Match - ?)
Sunday 2nd November - v Cambourne A - Won 38 - 11 (Player of match - Catherine)
Sunday 16th November - v MI7
Sunday 7th December - v Foxes
Sunday 11th January - v Co Jags A
Jaguars (U14's Cambs County League, Div 2) -
Sunday 28th September - v Rookies B Lost 10 -11 (Player of Match - Molly)
Sunday 19th October - v Royston Lost 18 - 5 (Player of Match - ?)
Sunday 2nd November - v Hawks - Cancelled due to Hawks not being able to field a team. Awarded win
Sunday 16th November - v Cambourne B - Won 43 - 2 (Player of Match - Ella)
Sunday 7th December - v Co Jags B -
Sunday 4th December - v Co Jags C
Sunday 11th January - v Comberton
Hampton 1 -
Sunday 5th October v Wotsits - Played friendly and awarded points as Wotsits short of players
Sunday 19th October v College Roofing Won 29 - 11 (Player of Match - Emma)
Sunday 9th November v Crowland Belles 1 - Cancelled due to Belles not being able to field a team, Awarded win - 30 - 0
Sunday 23rd November v UPL
Sunday 18th January v College Roofing
Sunday 1st February v UPL
Sunday 8th February v Wotsits
Sunday 1st March v Panthers
Sunday 8th March v Crowland Beles 1
Sunday 15th March v FGF
Hampton Tigers -
Sunday 5th October v Crowland Belles 2 - Lost 23 - 26 (Payer of Match - Jo S)
Sunday 9th November - v Storm - Lost 23 - 24 (Player of Match - Jo P)
Sunday 16th November v FGF - Won 34 - 25 (Player of Match - Annie)
Sunday 23rd November v Hampton Panthers
Sunday 18th January v Storm - Lost (Player of Match Jo P)
Sunday 25th February v Hampton 4 - Won 25 - 7 (Player of Match - Kim)
Sunday 1st February v Breeze
Sunday 8th February v Crowland Belles 2
Sunday 1st March v Crowland Belles 3
Monday 9th March v Leopards
Sunday 15th March v Hampton 3
Hampton Panthers -
Sunday 19th October v Storm - Won 27 - 13 (Player of Match - Leona)
Sunday 9th November v FGF - Lost 22 - 25 (Player of Match - Beth)
Sunday 16th November v Crowland Belles 2 - Won 39 - 11 (Player of Match - Phoebe)
Sunday 23rd November v Hampton Tigers - Won (Player of Mmatch - Leona)
Sunday 18th January v Crowalnd Belles 1 Lost (Player of Match - Phoebe)
Sunday 25th January v UPL Draw 31-31 (Player of Match - Beth)
Sunday 1st February v Wotsits
Sunday 8th February v FGF
Sunday 1st March v Hampton 1
Sunday 8th March v College Roofing
Hampton Eagles -
Sunday 19th October v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 40 - 12 (Player of Match - Alice)
Sunday 16th November v Hampton Fire - Draw 27 all Player of Match - )
Sunday 23rd November v Breeze
Monday 19th January v Leopards - Lost (Player of Match - Alice K)
Sunday 25th January v Crowland Belles 3 Lost 13 - 17 (Player of Match - Alice B)
Sunday 1st February v Hampton 4
Sunday 8th February v Breeze
Sunday 1st March v Crowland Belles 2
Sunday 8th March v Storm
Sunday 15th March v Hampton 2
Hampton Fire -
Sunday 19th October v Breeze - Lost 19 - 32 (Player of Match - Becky)
Sunday 16th November v Hampton Eagles - Draw 27 all (Player of Match - )
Sunday 23rd November v Crowland Belles 3
Sunday 18th January v Crowland Belles 2
Sunday 25th January v Hampton 2 Lost
Sunday 1st February v Hampton 3
Monday 9th February v Leopards
Sunday 8th March v Crowland Belles 3
Sunday 15th March v Storm
Summer 2014 -
Hampton 1 -
Monday 12th May v Harriers Red - Lost 16 - 21 (Player of Match - Rachael)
Monday 19th June v College Roofing - Draw 20 - 20 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Monday 2nd June v Chiltern - Lost
Monday 9th June v Wotsits - Won 21 - 10 (Player of Match - Tracey)
Monday 16th June v UPL - Won 21 - 20 (Player of Match - Emma)
Monday 23rd June v Crowland Belles 1 - Lost 21 - 11 (Player of Match - Timmie)
Monday 30th June v Harriers Red (Friendly Match)
Hampton 2 -
Wednesday 14th May v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 44 - 3 (Player of Match - Pip)
Wednesday 21st May v Hampton 3 - Won 16 - 12 (Player of Match - Kelly)
Wednesday 4th June v CocaCola - Lost 18 - 22 (Player of Match - Sian)
Monday 9th June v H4 - Won 22 - 8 (Player of Match - Emma)
Wednesday 18th June v FGF - Lost 12 - 19 (Player of Match - Pip)
Wednesday 25th June v Storm - Won 17 - 16 (Player of the Match - Becca)
Wednesday 2nd July v Crowland Belles 2 Won (Player of Match - Becca)
Hampton 3 -
Monday 12th May v H4 - Won 14 - 5 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Wednesday 21st May v Hampton 2 - Lost 12 - 16 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Wednesday 4th June v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 25 - 2 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Monday 9th June v Crowland Belles 2 - Lost 14 - 16 (Player of Match - Georgina)
Wednesday 18th June v CocaCola - Match cancelled
Wednesday 25th June v FGF - Lost (Player of the Match - Rachel)
Wednesday 2nd July v Storm - Lost
Hampton 4 -
Monday 12th May v H3 - Lost 5 - 14 (Player of Match - Ade/Anelle)
Monday 19th May v CocaCola - Lost (Player of Match - Jodie)
Wednesday 4th June v Storm - Lost 6 - 26 (Player of Match - Ade)
Monday 9th June v H2 - Lost 8 - 22 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Monday 16th June v Crowland Belles 2 - Lost 6 - 18 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Monday 23rd June v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 11 - 9 (Player of Match - Charlotte)
Wednesday 2nd July v FGF Lost
Leopards (U 16's Wisbech Summer League) -
Sunday 11th May v Rookies - Lost 20 - 18 (Player of Match - Lauren)
Monday 19th May v Breeze - Won (Player of Match - Martha)
Sunday 1st June v Foxes - Lost 10 - 26 (Player of Match - Ellie)
Sunday 8th June v Rookies - Lost 17 - 29 (Player of Match - Martha)
Monday 16th June v Breeze - Lost 26 - 22 (Player of Match - Martha)
Sunday 22nd June v Foxes A - Won 40 - 26 (Player of Match - Ellie Marsden)
Sunday 29th June v Rookies - Lost 8 - 23 (Player of the Match - Rhia)
Monday 7th July v Breeze - Won 29 - 20 (Player of Match - Amy)
Sunday 13th July v Foxes A - Won 16 - 15 (Player of Match - Martha)
Pumas (U13's Wisbech Summer League) -
Sunday 11th May v Rookies - Won 12 - 9 (Player of Match - Morgan)
Sunday 18th May v Foxes - Won 21 - 16 (Player of Match - Eleni)
Sunday 1st June v Whittlesey Warriors - Won 27 - 6 (Player of Match - Katie)
Sunday 8th June v Rookies - Lost 27 - 15 (Player of Match - Catherine)
Sunday 15th June v Foxes - Lost 12 - 18 (Player of Match - Katie)
Sunday 22nd June v Whittlesey Warriors - Won 28 - 22 (Player of Match - Phoebe)
Sunday 29th June v Rookies - Lost 18 - 14 (Player of Match - Morgan)
Sunday 6th July - Won 25 - 20 (Player of Match - Eleni)
Sunday 13th July v Whittlesey Warriors - Won 27 - 17 (Player of Match - Rebecca)
Winter 2013/14 -
Hampton 1 -
Sun 29th Sept v Coca Cola 1 - Won 33 - 12
Sun 6th Oct v Harriers 2 - Lost 29 - 30
Sun 20th Oct v UPL - Lost 18 - 24
Sun 17th Nov v Crowland Belles 1 - Lost 38 - 39
Sun 1st Dec v College Roofing - Lost 33 - 36
Sun 12th Jan v Wotsits - Won 28 -12
Sun 19th Jan v Storm - Won 39 - 22
Mon 27th Jan v Hampton 4 (Panthers) - Won 31 - 10
Sun 2nd Feb v Crowland Belles - Lost
Hampton 2 -
Sun 29th Sept v Wotsits - Lost 31 - 22 (Player of match - Maxine)
Sun 10th Nov v Storm - Lost 32 - 22
Sun 24th Nov v FGF - Lost 22 - 26 (Player of match - Kate)
Sun 1st Dec v Crowland Belles 2 - Won 35 - 12 (Player of match - Becca)
Sun 12th Jan v Breeze - Won 55 - 15 (Player of match - Maxine)
Sun 19th Jan v FGF - Lost 15 - 18 (Player of match - Becca)
Sun 26th Jan v UPL - Draw 24 - 24 (Player of match - Helen/Maxine)
Mon 3rd Feb v Hampton 3 Won (Player of match - Sian)
Hampton 3 -
Sun 6th Oct v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 29 - 15
Sun 20th Oct v Coca Cola 2 - Awarded win 30 goals
Sun 10th Nov v Breeze - Won 33 - 18
Sun 24th Nov v Hampton 4 (Panthers) - Lost 37 - 11
Sun 12th Jan v Crowland Belles 3 - Won 31 - 13
Sun 19th Jan v UPL - Lost 18 - 41
Sun 26th Jan v Coca Cola - Lost 24 - 14
Mon 3rd Feb v Hampton 2 Lost
Panthers - Div 1, U16's Cambs County Youth League
Sun 20th Oct v Comberton A - Lost 31 - 34 (player of match - Karlie/Tara)
Sun 10th Nov v Co Jags A - Lost 24 - 36
Sun 1st Dec v Jaguars - Won 39 - 14 (player of match - Amy)
Sun 5th Jan v MI7 - Lost
Panthers (H4)-
Round One - Div 2, Adult Winter League
Sun 29th Sept v Crowland Belles 3, Awarded win, 30 goals
Sun 6th Oct v Breeze - Won 65 - 2 (player of match - Phoebe)
Mon 11th Nov v Coca Cola 2 - Won 33 - 14 (player of match - guest player Ellie)
Sun 24th Nov v Hampton 3 - Won 37 - 11 (player of match - Amy)
Round Two - Div 1, Adult Winter League
Sun 8th Dec v Harriers 2 - Lost 15 - 40 (player of match - Phoebe)
Sun 12th Jan v Crowland Belles 1 - Lost 43 - 19 (player of match - Amy)
Sun 19th Jan v Wotsits - Lost 30 - 31 (player of match - Phoebe)
Mon 27th Jan v Hampton 1 - Lost 10 -31 (player of match - Phoebe)
Jaguars - Div 1, U16's Cambs County Youth League
Sun 29th Sept v Comberton A - Lost 15 - 38
Sun 20th Oct v Co Jags - Lost 26 - 33
Sun 10th Nov v MI7 - Lost 17 - 49
Sun 1st Dec v Panthers - Lost 14 - 39
Leopards - Div 1, U14''s Cambs County Youth League
Sun 22nd Sept v Comberton A - Lost 17 - 19
Sun 13th Oct v Rookies - Won 40 - 22
Sun 3rd Nov v Co Jags A - Lost 14 - 21
Sun 17th Nov v Hawks - Won 35 - 9
Friendly match v Whittlesey Warriors TBC
Pumas - Div 2, U14's Cambs County Youth League
Sun 22nd Sept v Comberton B - Lost 12 - 19
Sun 13th Oct v Royston - Won 14 - 6
Sun 3rd Nov v MI7 - Lost 32 - 13
Sun 17th Nov v Foxes - Won 22 - 3
Sun 8th Dec v Co Jags B - Lost 17 - 25